Hotarari consiliu
An

Luna

Sedinte  ordinare

Sedinte  extraordinare

Hotarari consiliu 2015  
2015

IANUARIE

HCL_1-_30_01_2015

HCL__2_-_30_01_2015

HCL__3_-_30_01_2015

/HCL__4_-_30_01_2015

HCL__5_-30_01_2015

HCL_6_-30_01_2015

PV_O_-_01_2015

2015 FEBRUARIE

HCL__7_-27_02_2015

HCL__8_-_27_02_2015

HCL__9-_27_02_2015

HCL__10_27_02_2015

HCL__11_-_27_02_2015

HCL__12_-27_02_2015

HCL_13_februarie_2015

HCL_14_februarie_2015

PV_O-_27_02_2015

2015 MARTIE

HCL_16_-31_03_2015

HCL__17_-31_03_2015

HCL__18_-31_03_2015

HCL__19_-31_03_2015

HCL_20_-31_032015

HCL__21_-31_03_2015

HCL_22_31_03_2015

HCL_23_31_03_2015

HCL_24_31_03_2015

HCL_15_martie_2015

PV_O-_31_03_2015

2015 APRILIE

HCL_25-29_04_2015

HCL_26-29_04_2015

HCL_27-29_04_2015

HCL_28-29_04_2015

HCL_29-29_04_2015

PV_O_-29_04_2015

2015 MAI

HCL_30-12_05_2015

HCL_31-12_05_2015

HCL_32-12_05_2015

HCL_33_12_05_2015

PV_O-12_05_2015

2015 IUNIE

HCL_35-30_06_2015

HCL_36-30_06_2015

PV_2464_2015_O_30.06.2015

2015 IULIE

HCL_37_30.07.2015

HCL_38_30.07.2015

HCL_39_30.07.2015

PV_2826_2015_O_30.07.2015

2015 AUGUST

HCL_40_21.08.2015

HCL_41_21.08.2015

HCL_42_21.08.2015

HCL_43_21.08.2015

HCL_44_21.08.2015

HCL_45_21.08.2015

HCL_46_21.08.2015

Anexa_HCL_nr_40_aug_2015

Anexa_HCL_nr_41_aug_2015

Anexa_HCL_nr_42_aug_2015

Anexa_HCL_nr_45_aug_2015

ACORD_DE_COOPERARE_HCL_46

PV_3150_2015_O_21.08.2015

2015 SEPTEMBRIE

HCL_47_30.09.2015

HCL_48_30.09.2015

HCL_49_30.09.2015

Anexa_HCL_nr_48_sept_2015

 

2015 OCTOMBRIE

 

HCL_50_30.10.2015

 

HCL_51_30.10.2015

Anexa_HCL_nr_50_oct_2015

Anexa_HCL_nr_51_oct_2015

PV_4182_2015_O_30.10.2015

2015 NOIEMBRIE

HCL_52_30.11.2015

HCL_53_30.11.2015

HCL_54_30.11.2015

Anexa_HCL_nr_52_nov_2015

Anexa_HCL_nr_53_nov_2015

Anexa_HCL_nr_54_nov_2015

 
2015 DECEMBRIE

HCL_55_23.12.2015

HCL_56_23.12.2015

HCL_57_30.12.2015

TABEL_NOMINAL_HCL_57

HCL_58_30.12.2015

HCL_59_30.12.2015

PLAN_DE_OCUPARE_FUNCTII_PUBLICE_HCL_59

HCL_60_30.12.2015

Anexa_HCL_nr_54_dec_2015

Anexa_HCL_nr_56_dec_2015

Anexa_HCL_nr_58_dec_2015

 
Hotarari consiliu 2014  
2014

IANUARIE

HCL.1-31.01.2014

HCL.2-31.01.2014

HCL.3-31.01.2014

HCL.4-31.01.2014

PV.O.-01.2014

 
2014

FEBRUARIE

HCL.7-21.02.2014

HCL.8-21.02.2014

HCL.9-21.02.2014

HCL.10-21.02.2014

HCL.11-21.02.2014

PV.O.-02.2014

 
2014

MARTIE

HCL.17-31.03.2014

HCL.18-31.03.2014

HCL.19-31.03.2014

HCL.20-31.03.2014

HCL.21-31.03.2014

HCL.22-31.03.2014

PV.O-03.2014

 
2014

APRILIE

HCL.23-30.04.2014

HCL.24-30.04.2014

HCL.25-30.04.2014

HCL.26-30.04.2014

PV.O-04.2014

 
2014

MAI

HCL.27-29.05.2014

HCL.28-29.05.2014

PV.O-05.2014

 
2014

IUNIE

HCL.32-30.06.2014

HCL.33-30.06.2014

HCL.34-30.06.2014

PV.O-06.2014

HCL.30-17.06.2014

HCL.31-17.06.2014

PV.O-06.2014

2014

IULIE

HCL.35-31.07.2014

HCL.38-31.07.2014

PV.O-07.2014

 
2014

AUGUST

HCL.39-29.08.2014

HCL.40-29.08.2014

HCL.41-29.08.2014

PV.O-08.2014
 

 
2014

SEPTEMBRIE

HCL nr.44-26.09.2014

HCL nr.45-26.09.2014

HCL nr.46-26.09.2014

HCL nr.48-26.09.2014

HCL nr.49-26.09.2014

PV.O 23.09.14

 
2014

OCTOMBRIE

HCL nr.50-30.10.14

HCL nr.51-30.10.14

HCL nr.52-30.10.14

HCL nr.53-30.10.14

HCL nr.54- 30.10.14

PV.O 10.14

 
2014

NOIEMBRIE

HCL nr.55-27.11.14.pdf

HCL nr.56-27.11.14

PV.O 11.14

 
2014

DECEMBRIE

HCL nr.61-23.12.14

HCL nr.62-23.12.14

HCL nr.63-23.12.14

HCL nr.64-23.12.14

HCL nr.65-23.12.14

HCL nr.66-23.12.14

HCL nr.67-23.12.14

HCL nr.68-23.12.14

PV.O 12.14

HCL nr.58-07.12.14

PV.E 07.12.14

HCL nr.60-15.12.14

PV.E 15.12.14

Hotarari consiliu 2013  
2013

IANUARIE

PV.O-01.2013.pdf

HCL.2-28.01.2013.pdf

HCL.3-28.01.2013.pdf

HCL.4-28.01.2013.pdf

HCL.5-28.01.2013.pdf

HCL.6-28.01.2013.pdf

HCL.1-21.01.2013.pdf

PV.E.01.13.pdf

2013

FEBRUARIE

HCL.7-28.02.2013.pdf

HCL.8-28.02.2013.pdf

PV.O-02.2013.pdf

 

2013

MARTIE

HCL.11-29.03.2013.pdf

HCL.12-29.03.2013.pdf

HCL.13-29.03.2013.pdf

HCL.14-29.03.2013.pdf

HCL.15-29.03.2013.pdf

HCL.16-29.03.2013.pdf

HCL.17-29.03.2013.pdf

PV.O-03.2013.pdf

 
2013

APRILIE

HCL.20-26.04.2013.pdf

HCL.21-26.04.2013.pdf

HCL.22-26.04.2013.pdf

HCL.23-26.04.2013.pdf

HCL.24-26.04.2013.pdf

HCL.25-26.04.2013.pdf

PV.O-04.2013.pdf

 

2013

MAI

HCL.27-29.05.2013.pdf

HCL.28-29.05.2013.pdf

HCL.29-29.05.2013.pdf

HCL.30-29.05.2013.pdf

HCL.31-29.05.2013.pdf

PV.O-05.2013.pdf

HCL.26-14.05.2013.pdf

PV.E-05.2013.pdf

2013

IUNIE

HCL.33-28.06.2013.pdf

HCL.34-28.06.2013.pdf

HCL.35-28.06.2013.pdf

HCL.36-28.06.2013.pdf

PV.O.06.13.pdf

 

2013

IULIE

HCL.37-23.07.2013.pdf

HCL.38-23.07.2013.pdf

PV.O-07.2013.pdf

 

2013

AUGUST

HCL.39-29.08.2013.pdf

HCL.40-29.08.2013.pdf

HCL.41-29.08.2013.pdf

PV.O-08.2013.pdf

 

2013

SEPTEMBRIE

HCL.43-30.09.2013.pdf

HCL.44-30.09.2013.pdf

HCL.45-30.09.2013.pdf

HCL.46-30.09.2013.pdf

HCL.47-30.09.2013.pdf

PV.O-09.2013.pdf

 

2013

OCTOMBRIE

HCL.55-31.10.2013.pdf

HCL.56-31.10.2013.pdf

HCL.57-31.10.2013.pdf

HCL.58-31.10.2013.pdf

HCL.59-31.10.2013.pdf

HCL.60-31.10.2013.pdf

HCl.61-31.10.2013.pdf

HCl.62-31.10.2013.pdf

PV.O-10.2013.pdf

HCl.48-21.10.2013.pdf

HCl.49-21.10.2013.pdf

HCl.50-21.10.2013.pdf

PV.E-10.2013.pdf

2013

NOIEMBRIE

HCL.63-11.2013

HCL.64-11.2013

HCL.65-11.2013

HCL.66-11.2013

HCL.67-11.2013

HCL.68-11.2013

HCL.69-11.2013

PV.O.-11.2013

 

2013 DECEMBRIE

HCL.71-19.12.2013

HCL.72-19.12.2013

HCL.73-19.12.2013

HCL.74-19.12.2013

PV.O.-12.2013