Dispozitii primar: 2013 - 2015

Luna/An

2013-2014

2014-2015 2015-2016

IANUARIE

DP.2-8.01.2013.pdf

DP.5-17.01.2013.pdf


 

Dispozitia nr.3-06.01.2014

Dispozitia nr.4-20.01.2014

Dispozitia nr.7-24.01.2014

Dispozitia nr.16-23.01.2015 

Dispozitia nr.13-14.01.2015

FEBRUARIE

DP.39-5.02.2013

DP.43-22.02.2013

Dispozitia nr.85-14.02.2014

Dispozitia nr.92-17.02.2014

Dispozitia nr.93-21.02.2014

Dispozitia nr.94-24.02.2014


 

Dispozitia nr.74-04.02.2015

Dispozitia nr.80-13.02.2015

Dispozitia nr.82-13.02.2015

MARTIE

DP.66-12.03.2013

DP.67-14.03.2013

DP.68-14.03.2013.pdf

DP.69-22.03.2013

DP.97-29.03.2013

Dispozitia nr.147-25.03.2014

Dispozitia nr.131-13.03.2015

Dispozitia nr.133-26.03.2015

Dispozitia nr.161-31.03.2015

APRILIE

DP.103-5.04.2013

DP.104-19.04.2013

 

Dispozitia nr. 182-14.04.2014

Dispozitia nr.183-14.04.2014

Dispozitia nr.184-24.04.2014

Dispozitia nr.185-24.04.2014

Dispozitia nr.216-30.04.2014

Dispozitie nr.217-30.04.2014

D167-24_04_2015


D194-30_04_2015

MAI

DP.129-24.05.2013.pdf

 

Dispozitia nr.229-23.05.2014

D197-07_05_2015

D200-14_05_2015

D227-29_05_2015

D228-29_05_2015

IUNIE

DP.166-21.06.2013.pdf

Dispozitia nr. 275-13.06.2014

Dispozitia nr. 278-25.06.2014


 

D231-18_06_2015


D233-25_06_2015

IULIE

DP.217-18.07.2013.pdf

DP.218-18.07.2013.pdf

Dipozitia nr.323-01.07.2014

D293-24_07_2015

AUGUST

DP.253-23.08.2013.pdf

Dispozitia nr.385-08.08.2014

Dispozitie nr.387-22.08.2014

D335-14_08_2015

SEPTEMBRIE

DP.301-25.09.2013

Dispozitia nr.423-19.09.2014

Dispozitia nr.424-22.09.2014

Dispozitia nr.425-22.09.2014

D388-24_09_2015

OCTOMBRIE

DP.324-4.10.2013.pdf

DP.328-17.10.2013.pdf

DP.329-25.10.2013.pdf

DP.331-25.10.2013.pdf

DP.333-25.10.2013.pdf

 

Dispozitia nr.466-03.10.2014

Disp. nr.469/3.10.2014

Dispozitia nr.470-16.10.2014

Dispozitia nr.471-24.10.2014

D426-23_10_2015

NOIEMBRIE

D_384-22_11_2013.pdf

Dispozitie nr.385-22.11.2013.pdf

Dispozitie nr.415-29.11.2013.pdf

Dispozitie nr.416-29.11.2013.pdf

Dispozitia nr.526-07.11.2014

Dispozitia nr.527-07.11.2014

Dispozitia nr.540-21.11.2014

Dispozitia nr.541-21.11.2014

Dispozitia nr.551-27.11.2014

D495-25_11_2015

DECEMBRIE

Dispozitie nr.420-03.12.2013

Dispozitie nr.421-03.12.2013

Dispozitie nr.422-06.12.2013

Dispozitia nr.423-13.12.2013

Dispozitia nr.426-30.12.2013

Dispozitia nr.427-30.12.2013


 

Dispozitia nr.608-04.12.2014

Dispozitia nr.609-10.12.2014

Dispozitia nr.610-15.12.2014

Dispozitia nr.612-18.12.2014

Dispozitia nr.660-30.12.2014

Dispozitia nr.662-30.12.2014

Dispozitia nr.668-30.12.2014

D567-18_12_2015

D575-23_12_2015